Saar-EM

Saarländische Einzelmeisterschaften 2016

Herren

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Name

Serie 1

Serie 2

Serie 3

Serie 4

Serie 5

Serie 6

Serie 7

gesamt

1

Fuxius Thomas

1295

1410

1221

1880

1093

934

882

8715

2

Honig Sven

1480

1645

905

738

1251

716

1476

8211

3

Fickinger Andreas

1058

1486

881

1131

844

1166

1607

8173

4

Reichert Uwe

1314

636

1046

1670

1357

1138

839

8000

5

Scherer Frank

748

1315

1104

1364

904

1171

1265

7871

6

Welsch Erik

1294

1670

999

1258

221

828

1536

7806

7

Lehnert Claudius

1081

976

840

1073

634

1909

1237

7750

8

Holstein Daniel

1213

802

1333

1439

1231

918

762

7698

9

Britz Theo

1249

1354

826

1476

1279

470

1028

7682

10

Montag Markus

1154

1138

1277

833

863

1376

879

7520

11

Immesberger Olaf

792

1420

890

891

1008

768

1581

7350

12

Seger Jürgen

900

1023

1317

553

1244

1131

1152

7320

13

Martin Jochen

907

1102

779

808

1517

1104

1088

7305

14

Alff H.J.

926

1195

462

1670

1009

1165

823

7250

15

Zimmer Heinrich

974

1110

727

1179

1046

1082

1118

7236

16

Schneider Volker

1078

874

604

1456

1113

869

1159

7153

17

Mühlenbacher Eike

1088

1519

1293

770

524

1372

571

7137

18

Weydmann Ludwig

929

1042

973

1052

933

1579

612

7120

19

Scholtes Heinrich

1169

1404

829

654

1052

958

1006

7072

20

Horn Volker

1753

490

865

1060

1011

807

1045

7031

21

Birkenbach Uto

629

884

1000

1197

1297

589

1454

7050

22

Kappel Gerd

1087

1125

750

609

996

1242

1183

6992

23

Metziner Peter

767

802

1592

705

1158

826

1104

6954

24

Simon Reinhold

581

899

1551

1124

1011

475

1302

6943

25

Morys Eugen

647

617

925

1601

957

1137

1013

6897

26

Junghans Reiner

336

1342

1014

1272

893

1033

959

6849

27

Tangermann Ralf

1169

1554

713

870

718

900

735

6659

28

Scholer Alwin

1282

651

1064

1474

-19

789

1362

6603

29

Sieber Klaus

1295

844

768

995

802

1654

226

6584

30

Hartmann Jörg

806

1049

1185

382

863

1148

1117

6550

31

Gössel Bernd

1044

885

902

662

1183

921

915

6512

32

Schöndorf Peter

637

824

1062

888

929

382

1767

6489

33

Weigel Holger

1538

873

863

989

1124

434

597

6418

34

Schmidt Otto

582

882

686

1009

716

1079

1372

6326

35

Woll André

909

1658

1285

1072

429

571

369

6293

36

Meyer Reinhard

716

899

901

630

716

1396

961

6219

37

Simon Kurt

530

957

742

1252

832

932

909

6154

38

Abel Jürgen

189

1519

1559

911

371

433

1149

6131

39

Rech Jürgen

853

964

1422

432

1021

505

908

6105

40

Berwian Roland

870

732

588

884

974

1062

916

6026

41

Turner Johannes

989

330

1066

848

510

1153

1121

6017

42

Ludwig Kurt

1228

240

1466

1104

501

982

495

6016

43

Hemrich Julius

926

739

855

1259

204

1168

810

5961

44

Padrok Walter

724

601

681

798

1211

568

1335

5918

45

Scheidt Peter

868

1414

433

689

1088

206

1093

5791

46

Jantzyk Johann

616

1584

943

964

1111

-189

688

5717

47

Schönhofen Patrick

364

970

874

1840

902

752

-23

5679

48

Max Franz

1404

666

669

1043

812

437

616

5647

49

Becker Paul

63

748

952

909

523

716

1342

5253

50

Thiel Walter

914

740

702

994

646

617

283

4896

51

Eckert Chris

833

204

1216

1042

683

921

-72

4827

Damen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Name

Serie 1

Serie 2

Serie 3

Serie 4

Serie 5

Serie 6

Serie 7

gesamt

1

Jung Andrea

1858

1117

1178

701

490

1097

554

6995

2

Högel Bärbel

785

681

953

1352

1094

1201

766

6832

3

Rau Roselinde

1933

926

310

1081

666

452

923

6291

4

Grewenig Karin

919

248

1173

1002

603

727

968

5640

5

Padrok Astrid

841

887

116

829

844

717

1049

5283

6

Frey Katja

981

1442

411

812

130

486

702

4964

Senioren

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Name

Serie 1

Serie 2

Serie 3

Serie 4

gesamt

1

Becker Helmut

664

1129

1334

1437

4564

2

Geber Reiner

1235

1184

351

1355

4125

3

Marquardt Lutz

1201

1146

137

1338

3822

4

Grabinski Gerhard

930

1066

1176

576

3748

5

Weiler Walter

851

266

1684

932

3733

6

Krautkremer Gerhard

838

939

1072

699

3548

7

Montag Dieter

1255

152

1041

805

3253

8

Junk Artur

1030

571

1205

446

3252

9

Deppner Wolfgang

980

508

1153

140

2781

10

Benninghoven Fred

990

615

611

462

2678

11

van Haaren Dieter

199

782

719

755

2455

12

Lutter Wolfgang

186

1516

402

344

2448

13

Welter Franz

266

965

404

802

2437

14

Hesse Egon

686

688

88

968

2430

15

Löbel Armin

467

548

92

742

1849